Our technicians and engineers have 23 a long time of Experience in the Bearing Business. Top quality and credit score are the bases that make a corporation alive. Total use has been manufactured of all sorts of superior tactics and engineering to reach excelsior manufacturing.

Overview

Swift Specifics

Classification:

Chemical Auxiliary Agent

CAS No.:

NA

Other Names:

X-50S

Location of Origin:

Zhejiang, China

Usage:

Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Tire market

Manufacturer Title:

EPT

Model Amount:

Crosile-69C

Chemical title:

Mixture of Si-69(fifty%) and Carbon Black N330(50%)

Appearance:

Black little pellet with gentle odor of ethyl liquor

Sulfur Articles%(Wt):

twelve&plusmn1

Insoluble Content material in butanone%(Wt):

fifty two&plusmn3

Ash Content%(wt):

11.five&plusmn1

Volatiles at 105oC%(wt):

&le2

Application:

tire

Sort:

Silane coupling brokers

Packaging & Shipping and delivery

Selling Units:
Single product
Solitary package measurement:
10X10X25 cm
Solitary gross weight:
1.one hundred kg
Deal Sort:
25kg in PE bag or Paper bag
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 – 5000 >5000
Est. Time(times) fourteen To be negotiated

Online Customization

Solution Description

Silane Coupling Agent crosile-69C

Chemical Title:
Mixture of Bis-[3-(triethoxysilyl)-propyl]-tetrasulfide(50%) and Carbon Black N330(fifty%)
Actual physical Qualities:
Black little pellet with light odor of ethyl alcohol

Software:
crosile-69C is a sound admixture of crosile-69 and carbon black.
one. It not only performs the very same function as crosile-69 but also can be used far more simply.
2. It is employed to enhance actual physical and mechanical qualities of vulcanizates.
3. It is in a position to markedly increase tensile power, tearing strength and abrasive resistance
and lessen compression established of vulcanizates.
4. In addition, it is able to lessen the viscosity and enhance the processability of rubber
merchandise. Advocate dosage 2.-six. PHR

Bundle and storage
1. Packing: 25kg in PE bag or Paper bag.
2. Storage: Stored in a minimal temperature, dry and ventilated spot, steer clear of immediate daylight.
3. Shelf lifestyle: One particular yr in ventilating, awesome and dry region

Company Data

Guangzhou Ecopower New Content Co., Ltd is a substantial-tech oriented firm having own factories and generation strains Ecopower has been specializing in manufacturing and distributing products of silane coupling agent, precipitated silica, petroleum hydrocarbon resins and CSM rubber, which are broadly used in rubber tires, footwear, printing ink, portray, coatings and adhesives industries, and so forth. The product sales centre is situated in Yuexiu District of the Guangzhou metropolis.
As an innovative chemical uncooked substance supplier, we not only give products to customers, but also render technical tips and answers as properly.
&quotQuality assurance, shipping and delivery on time&quotis our provider creed and we are striving to hold that in our thoughts all time.
&quotAttitude,Sensible,Teamwork&quotare our operating style and seem ahead to offer excellent top quality with very best support to our customer.

Packaging &amp Shipping and delivery

FAQ

Issue one: How many payment conditions do you assist?
A: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union, Funds Gram payments for offline orders. and so forth.
Inquiries two: Are you manufacturing facility or trader?
A: We are manufacturing unit which is positioned in Xinghuo Industrial Park, Yongxiu country of Jiangxi Province.We are professional manufacture plant in China.


Direction for Inquiry
For our more rapidly and more correct reply, make sure you publish these data in the inquiry:
1.Name of Chemical and CAS
2.Inquiry Volume
three.Software
4.Spot Port
five.Other Specifications.
This will save valuable time for both of us, and our ideal cost can also be presented for you quickly in accordance to your exact information. Thanks for your knowing!
Now make sure you send out your inquiries to us and appreciate our professional provider!