Furthermore, WE CAN Produce Personalized VARIATORS, GEARED MOTORS, Electric MOTORS AND OTHER HYDRAULIC Goods In accordance TO CUSTOMERS’ DRAWINGS. In 2000, EPG took the guide in gaining ISO14001 surroundings administration certificate and thereafter handed the inspection of cleanse creation and recycling financial system, profitable the title of “Zhejiang Environmentally friendly Organization”. EPG has set up a comprehensive established of quality management technique which is presented with innovative inspection and check gear.

Overview

Quick Details

Classification:

Chemical Auxiliary Agent

CAS No.:

NOT Accessible

Other Names:

X-50S

MF:

NOT Accessible

EINECS No.:

NOT Accessible

Place of Origin:

Zhejiang, China

Type:

Coupling agent, Sulfur Silane Coupling agent

Usage:

Rubber Auxiliary Brokers

Brand name Title:

EPT

Model Number:

Crosile 69C

coloration:

Black

Content material:

50% Crosile69 + 50% carbon black

Search phrases:

solid silane

Packaging & Delivery

Promoting Units:
Single product
Solitary package dimension:
20X20X12 cm
Solitary gross excess weight:
1.100 kg
Bundle Kind:
25KG/Bag
Direct Time
:
Amount(Kilograms) 1 – 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 14 To be negotiated

Online Customization

Our Manufacturing facilitySolution Description

Sound Silane Coupling agent TS69C(X-50S,Si69C)


Chemical Identify: fifty% liquid Si69 with fifty% carbon black
Chemical Formulation :NA
CAS NO: combination

Synonym:(X-50S)SI-69C/SI-669C/ X50-S/Z-6945/JH-S69C
Actual physical Properties: Black little pellet with gentle odor of ethyl liquor.


Specification:

Examination Product Concentrate on Values(Spec.Boundaries)
Sulfur Articles%(Wt)twelve &plusmn one
Insoluble Material in butanone%(Wt)52 &plusmn three
Ash Material%(wt)11.five&plusmn one
Volatiles at 105oC%(wt)&le2.

Recommend Dosage:
2.- six. PHR

Application

TS-69C is a strong admixture of TS69 and carbon black.
one. It not only performs the very same purpose as TS69 but also can be employed far more easily.
two. It is utilised to increase actual physical and mechanical homes of vulcanizates.
three. It is able to markedly improve tensile power, tearing energy and abrasive resistance and reduce compression established of vulcanizates.
4. In addition, it is capable to decrease the viscosity and boost the approach-potential of rubberproducts.

Firm Profile

Standard Information
Guangzhou Ecopower New Substance Co., Ltd is a higher-tech oriented business getting possess factories and manufacturing traces Ecopower has been specializing in manufacturing and distributing merchandise of silane coupling agent, precipitated silica, petroleum hydrocarbon resins and CSM rubber, which are broadly used in rubber tires, footwear, printing ink, painting, coatings and adhesives industries, and many others. The sales middle is located in Yuexiu District of the Guangzhou town.
As an progressive chemical uncooked substance provider, we not only provide merchandise to consumers, but also render specialized guidance and answers as effectively.
&quotQuality assurance, shipping and delivery on time&quot is our services creed and we are striving to maintain that in our brain all time. &quotAttitude,Functional,Teamwork&quot are our working style and appear ahead to offer you outstanding good quality with greatest services to our customer.

Our BenefitsAdvanced Test tools

Advanced R&ampD Lab

TS 16949

ExhibitionPacking &amp Storage

one.25 kg in PE bag or paper bag
two.Storage: held in a minimal temperature,dry and ventilated place,avoid direct sunlight
three.Shelf daily life: a single yr in ventilating, amazing and dry region.

FAQ

Query one: How many payment conditions do you help?
A: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union, Funds Gram payments for offline orders. etc.
Inquiries 2: Are you manufacturing unit or trader?
A: We are factory which is situated in Xinghuo Industrial Park, Yongxiu region of Jiangxi Province.We are professional manufacture plant in China.


Assistance for Inquiry
For our quicker and far more exact reply, make sure you publish these data in the inquiry:
one.Title of Chemical and CAS
2.Inquiry Quantity
3.Software
4.Spot Port
five.Other Needs.
This will help save valuable time for equally of us, and our ideal cost can also be provided for you speedily according to your precise information. Thanks for your knowing!
Now remember to send out your inquiries to us and appreciate our expert provider!

Contact Us